Registered players sorted by rating and title

IDNAMEFedOriginTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Antal, Gergely HUNGM252425240
2 Manolache, Marius ROUGM249724970
3 Reinaldo Castineira, Roi ESPGALIM248424842484
4 Ardelean, George-Catalin ROUIM247724770
5 Espinosa Aranda, Angel ESPCTMIM246124612462
6 Berescu, Alin-Mile ROUGM245824580
7 Lalic, Bogdan CROEXTGM244524452432
8 Astasio Lopez, David ESPEUSFM238723872384
9 Etchegaray, Patrice FRAEUSIM235923592364
10 Westerinen, Heikki M.J. FINGM230723070
11 Gavrilescu, David ROUCM229522950
12 Prieto Aranguren, Alain ESPEUS228122812281
13 Varas, Carlos CHIEUSFM224822482244
14 Longa Yauca, Javier PERMAD224522452252
15 Pena Duarte, Fabian Dario COL222622260
16 Garcia Sobrino, David ESPGALFM222322232158
17 Pinedo Lerma, Juan Ramon ESPEUS221222122139
18 Prieto Martin, Alfonso ESPMAD220722072219
19 Youssoupov, Moisse FRA219521950
20 Pastor Alonso De Prado, Alberto ESPMAD217621762166
21 Vila Dupla, Aurelio ESPNAVFM217621762165
22 Fernandez Gil, Ruben Carlos ESPMAD216821682194
23 Gonzalez Martinez, Miguel Angel ESPRIO211521152146
24 Suarez Triguero, Jose Alfonso ESPMAD211021102133
25 Ladron De Guevara Galar, Fco J. ESPEUS210421042102
26 Leranoz Zabalza, Adrian ESPNAV210221022095
27 Lopez de Turiso, Jose Angel ESPMAD206220622075
28 Sadusea, Johnny Fernando VENCAT203620362059
29 Alfaro Garcia del Cerro, Juan L ESPEUS201520151989
30 Garcia Galeote, Lorenzo ESPMAD200520052029
31 Fernandez Madrid, Carlos ESPCATCM200320032095
32 Goiria Egidazu, Jon Asel ESPEUS199719971997
33 Arce Balluerca, Jorge ESPEUS198819882004
34 Segura Del Frago, Imanol ESPEUS197419741986
35 Miguelez Garcia, Erlantz ESPEUS194919491975
36 Auvray, Honorine FRAWFM194819480
37 Castellanos Bogalo, Antonio ESPCTM194719471933
38 Zubizarreta Riego, Mikel ESPEUS194219421930
39 Vargas Drechsler, Carlos ESPCAT193019301904
40 Arocena Uria, Jaime ESPEUS191119111898
41 Garcia Villalba, Daniel ESPMAD190919091931
42 Martinez Sanchez, Carmen ESPAND190719071867
43 Perez Pascual, Arturo ESPMAD190019001942
44 Dubreuil, Remy FRA188718870
45 Gomez Calvo, Jose Ricardo ESPEUS187918791892
46 Reguillaga Elias, Manex ESPNAV186418641870
47 Gallastegi De La Fuente, Igor ESPEUS185618561878
48 Cuero Reid, Maximo Javier ESPEUS184118411831
49 Fernandez De Pinedo Orive, Jose ESPEUS183618361866
50 Firaru, Roxana-Maria ROU183318330
51 Arabiotorre Arbulu, Aitor ESPEUS183018301820
52 Lomas Romero, Benat ESPEUS181318131859
53 Morante Rafael, Aritz ESPEUS181118111850
54 Clavero Santos, Ricardo ESPRIO180918091823
55 Sanz Uruena, Diego ESPEUS179917991839
56 Perez Cameselle, Francisco ESPMAD179817981816
57 Artiguez Alvarez, Gorka ESPRIO179617961774
58 Salas Martin, Javier ESPEUS179117911791
59 Alonso Igual, Ignacio ESPVAL177817781777
60 Balsategui Gonzalez, Aitor ESPEUS177717771793
61 Lertxundi Azpiazu, Jon ESPEUS177717771792
62 Aguilar Fernandez, Luis ESPEUS177417741758
63 Vea-Murguia Martin, Diego ESPEUS177317731831
64 Fernandez Etxaburu, Joxe Agustin ESPEUS176517651775
65 Rodriguez Bernal, Herman ESPMAD176117611821
66 Egana Arruti, Joseba ESPEUS175917591757
67 Herran Castro, Aitor ESPEUS175617561762
68 Cano Ortega, Ander ESPEUS174117411751
69 De las Heras Figueroa, Rodrigo ESPEUS172317231744
70 Jimenez Jimenez, Darfo ESPMAD171917191776
71 Rodriguez Parra, Francisco Javi ESPEUS170517051754
72 Veiga Ramil, Jesus Angel ESPEUS170517051735
73 Advait, Bagri SGPCM169816980
74 Gallastegui, Jon Ander ESPEUS169116911725
75 Miranda Castanos, Jose Vicente ESPEUS169116911692
76 Coullaut Arino, Jose ESPEUS168616861732
77 Clanchet Olle, Josep ESPCAT168516851695
78 Manterola Ubillos, Josu ESPEUS166816681702
79 Zabala Larrinaga, Jesus ESPEUS165616561751
80 Donazar Garayoa, Miguel ESPNAV165516551673
81 Lacruz Ochoa, Oier ESPNAV165416541666
82 Perez Suchan, Saul Mario ESPMAD164616461653
83 Pereira Lopez, Aketza ESPEUS163716371603
84 Delgado Bilbao, Jorge ESPEUS163616361691
85 Pomares Munoz, Ruben ESPEUS160916091616
86 Ruiz Anton, Adolfo ESPNAV159315931626
87 Saez de Jauregui Suso, Maria Jes ESPEUS157515751548
88 Susaeta Aramendia, Jose Raul ESPEUS156315631582
89 Martinez de Butron Alberdi, Luis ESPEUS155815581668
90 Rivero Rivero, Jose Maria ESPEUS155815581574
91 Pinedo Pinedo,Florentino ESPEUS155715570
92 Estevez Iglesias, Antonio ESPEUS155015501553
93 Llorente Munoz, Carlos ESPEUS153015301553
94 Fernandez de Gamarra Muguruza, O ESPEUS151815181555
95 Marino Calzada, Fernando ESPEUS149814981537
96 Llave Nevado, Ruslan ESPEUS149414941498
97 Jimenez Sevilla, Juan Carlos ESPEUS,B148114811499
98 Varona Iglesias, Bonifacio ESPEUS,B145814581559
99 Greget, Mathias FRA144414440
100 Gattegno-Graciet, Maylis FRA,F143714370
101 Velez Nebreda, Joel ESPEUS143614361439
102 Junquera Ciaurriz, Maria Teresa ESPEUS,B143114311355
103 Adrian Abad, Miguel ESPNAV142614261416
104 Aguinaga Garijo, Daniel ESPNAV138513851418
105 Ajubita Torrealdea, Jose A. ESPEUS,B136813681390
106 Quiroga Rico, Alberto ESPEUS136313631425
107 Arambarri Camprovin, Alfredo ESPRIO135013501898
108 Salazar Gomez, Guzman ESPEUS133713371333
109 Almansa Ortega, Diego ESPEUS000
110 Diaz De Cerio Aristimuno, Osvald ESPEUS000
111 Diaz Foure, Jean Michel ESPEUS000
112 Varela Gonzalez, Jose A. ESPEUS,B000