VIII Torneo Internacional Vitoria-Gasteiz
Sorted by Rating
Sorted by Name
Statistics
Cross table by ID
Cross table by score
Standing
Standing by Rtg groups
Standing by age groups
Standing by title
Rank Teams
Summary Federations
Summary Origin
FIDE Rating
FIDE Player Card
National rating
National Player Card
Registered players sorted by rating and title
IDNAMEFedOriginTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Alvarez Pedraza, Aramis CUBCATGM248424842562
2 Larino Nieto, David ESPGALGM248424842477
3 Munoz, Miguel ESPCATGM247724772479
4 Gonzalez Perez, Arian FIDCATIM246024602455
5 Franco Alonso, Alejandro ESPMADIM242724272460
6 Espinosa Aranda, Angel ESPCTMIM242224222422
7 Astasio Lopez, David ESPEUSFM239123912388
8 Martin Duque, Jesus ESPMADFM229822982297
9 Moreno Ibanez, Miguel ESPCTM228322832292
10 Fernandez Lledo, Javier ESPMAD225122512262
11 Prieto Martin, Alfonso ESPMAD223922392241
12 Prieto Aranguren, Alain ESPEUS221122112205
13 Fernandez Gil, Ruben Carlos ESPMAD220222022212
14 Ladron De Guevara Galar, Fco J. ESPEUS217321732171
15 Donado-Mazarron Gomez, Miguel ESPMUR214521452134
16 Lamas Mercadal, Manuel ESPARA213421342150
17 Kolotilina, Liudmila ESPANDWFM210421042112
18 Fernandez Madrid, Carlos ESPCATCM209620962106
19 Blazquez Gomez, Miguel ESPRIO209420942086
20 Suarez Roa, Jose Francisco ESPCATFM208520852110
21 Gonzalez Martinez, Miguel Angel ESPRIO206420642087
22 Albaina Alvarez, Alvaro ESPEUS205920592058
23 Lisarri Tomas, Antonio ESPNAV203020302020
24 Ochoa De Eribe Martinez, Daniel ESPEUS202920292039
25 Garcia Rodriguez, Inaki ESPEUS201920192049
26 Ruiz Bellon, Manuel ESPAND200620062015
27 Wiebe, Daniel CAN200620060
28 Arce Balluerca, Jorge ESPEUS199719972017
29 Vinal Gutierrez, Pedro ESPNAV198719871983
30 Marinc, Damir SLO198719870
31 Fuentes Arjona, Antonio ESPMAD196119611993
32 Abalia Patino, Aritz ESPEUS196019601957
33 Sole Pijuan, Ferran ESPCAT194319431935
34 Vargas Drechsler, Carlos ESPCAT194319431873
35 Martinez Rodriguez, Pablo II ESPAST193419341906
36 Rodriguez Sanz, Ismael ESPCTL193219321951
37 Gomez Calvo, Jose Ricardo ESPEUS193119311942
38 Sola Plaza, Gregorio ESPNAV192919291925
39 Zubizarreta Riego, Mikel ESPEUS192719271934
40 Hernandez Barricarte, Miguel A ESPNAV188818881893
41 Lopez Zunzunegui, Ruben ESPCNT188618861925
42 Sevillano Garcia, Joaquin ESPCTL186418641874
43 Garcia Serrano, Jose M. ESPMAD186318631892
44 Romero Alfonso, Carlos ESPMAD186018601945
45 Zamora Beamud, Andres ESPCTM185318531842
46 Gallastegi De La Fuente, Igor ESPEUS185218521864
47 Lomas Romero, Benat ESPEUS183418341885
48 Salas Martin, Javier ESPEUS182818281843
49 Alonso Igual, Ignacio ESPVAL182018201816
50 Montolio Benedicto, Cesar ESPMAD181718171865
51 Perez Cameselle, Francisco ESPMAD180418041847
52 Egana Arruti, Joseba ESPEUS180218021797
53 Artiguez Alvarez, Gorka ESPRIO179717971779
54 Zabala Larrinaga, Jesus ESPEUS179401794
55 Fernandez Etxaburu, Joxe Agustin ESPEUS177717771780
56 Vea-Murguia Martin, Diego ESPEUS177317731821
57 Balsategui Gonzalez, Aitor ESPEUS176717671802
58 Lopez Nieto, Jose Manuel ESPAND175317531740
59 Gallastegui, Jon Ander ESPEUS173617361798
60 Lertxundi Azpiazu, Jon ESPEUS172517251713
61 Perez Munoz, Jorge ESPRIO170717071776
62 Coullaut Arino, Jose ESPEUS170017001761
63 Sanz Uruena, Diego ESPEUS169816981730
64 Reguillaga Elias, Manex ESPNAV169116911698
65 Perales Fernandez, Luis ESPEUS169016901743
66 Romero Fite, Miguel ESPMAD168116811739
67 Feal Iturralde, Inaki ESPEUS167616761701
68 Donazar Garayoa, Miguel ESPNAV166416641682
69 Mangado Granado, Daniel ANDEUS164916490
70 Llorente Munoz, Carlos ESPEUS163516351657
71 Yaniz Lana, Francisco Javier ESPMAD162216221679
72 Izaguirre Altuna, Alberto ESP161916190
73 Morante Rafael, Aritz ESPEUS160516051684
74 Pereira Lopez, Aketza ESPEUS159015901357
75 Veiga Ramil, Jesus Angel ESPEUS158815881621
76 Pinedo Pinedo,Florentino ESP158715870
77 Rivero Rivero, Jose Maria ESPEUS156815681584
78 Pancorbo Nuno, Guillermo ESPEUS152115211495
79 Junquera Ciaurriz, Maria Teresa ESPVAL150215021417
80 Saez De Jauregui, Maria Jesus ESPEUS150101501
81 De las Heras Figueroa, Rodrigo ESPEUS148714871490
82 Pomares Munoz, Ruben ESPEUS147914791496
83 Varona Iglesias, Bonifacio ESPEUS147514751612
84 Saenz De Urturi Garcia, Juan Jos ESPEUS146214621545
85 Ajubita Torrealdea, Jose A. ESP137813780
86 Abdula Boisteanu, Cristina ESPNAV134913491356
87 Salazar Gomez, Guzman ESPEUS134513451320
88 Montes Gimenez, Mencia ESPEUS133213321296
89 Onila, Vladimir ESPNAV126612661291
90 Eguaras Marquinez, Unai ESPNAV125912591268
91 Villamil Tolosa, Carlos ESPEUS118611861181
92 Lopez Guerrero, Alicia ESPARA117911791168

Generated by Vega
(Arbiter/Club : JESUS MENA SARASOLA - ESP)