II torneo de ajedrez en edad escolar - Round 7

 

Standings

Place  Name                              Club          Score

  1    Ortega López, Adrián              Sub 16 (1993) 7    
  2    Iturralde Borda, Jon              Sub 16 (1993) 6.5  
 3-5   Idiazabal, Aritz                  Sub 16 (1992) 6    
       Sacristan Gonzalez, Pablo         sub 13 (1997) 6    
       Ortega López, Mikel               Sub 10 (1999) 6    
 6-10  Chamorro, Jonathan                Sub 13 (1994) 5.5  
       Ros, Ibai                         Sub 13 (1996) 5.5  
       Martinez, Aitor                   Sub 16 (1992) 5.5  
       Artazkotz, Leire                  sub 13 (1996) 5.5  
       Urriza Irricibar, Pablo           Sub 13 (1995) 5.5  
11-24  Arrizibita, Olast                 Sub 16 (1994) 5    
       Schmollinger, Jonathan            Sub 16 (1993) 5    
       Perez de Ciriza, Aritz            Sub 16 (1993) 5    
       Sanchiz Lerga, Javier             sub 13 (1997) 5    
       Etxeberria Munárriz, Asier        Sub 13 (1996) 5    
       Lizaso Lacalle, Unai              Sub 13 (1997) 5    
       Díaz Perfecto, JAvier             Sub 10 (2002) 5    
       Ros, Maialen                      Sub 13 (1995) 5    
       Flores, Markel                    Sub 16 (1993) 5    
       Garcés, Iñigo                     Sub 10        5    
       Martin Fito, Angel Luis           sub 13 (1997) 5    
       Zuñiga, Marina                                  5    
       Elizalde, Joseba                  sub 13 (1997) 5    
       Soria, Eneko                      Sub 13 (1996) 5    
25-31  Flores Aitor,                     sub 13 (1997) 4.5  
       Ibero, Nekane                     Sub 13 (1996) 4.5  
       Díaz Perfecto, Ramon, Ramón       Sub 13 (1996) 4.5  
       Pascual Buldón, Ruben             Sub 13 (1995) 4.5  
       Díaz Perfecto, Rafael,            Sub 13 (1997) 4.5  
       Palma, Rubén                      Sub 13 (1997) 4.5  
       Lerendegui Lasa, Odei             Sub 10 (1999) 4.5  
32-50  Beorlegui, Ibai                   Sub 13 (1995) 4    
       Azkona, Fermin                    Sub 10 (1998) 4    
       Aritz Ortega,                     Sub 10        4    
       Moraza López, Iñigo               Sub 13 (1996) 4    
       Agirre, Javier                    Sub 10 (2000) 4    
       Ayape Amezqueta, Javier           Sub 10 (1998) 4    
       Aristu Garde, Jon                 Sub 10 (1998) 4    
       Garcés, Andrea                    Sub 13 (1997) 4    
       Ollo, Ander                       Sub 10 (1998) 4    
       Zabalza Garraza, Pablo            Sub 10 (1999) 4    
       Canales Echenique, Pablo          Sub 13 (1996) 4    
       Elortz, Asier                     sub 13 (1997) 4    
       Sanchez Moreal, Julen             Sub 10 (2000) 4    
       Lopez, Eduerdo                    Sub 10 (1998) 4    
       Randez, Eder                      Sub 13 (1995) 4    
       Sanchiz Lerga, David              Sub 10 (1999) 4    
       Solano, Imanol                    Sub 13 (1997) 4    
       Díaz Perfecto, Joaquin,           Sub 10 (1999) 4    
       Olague Justicia, Alvaro           Sub 10 (2000) 4    
51-63  Allegue Iñaki,                    Sub 13 (1997) 3.5  
       Martinez Ayesa, Julen             Sub 10 (1998) 3.5  
       Agüero Moraga, Juan               Sub 10 (1998) 3.5  
       Flores Alain,                     Sub 13 (1995) 3.5  
       Monreal, Mikel                    Sub 16 (1994) 3.5  
       Moral Olsen, Adrian               Sub 13 (1996) 3.5  
       Yoldi Azkona, Beatriz             Sub 13 (1997) 3.5  
       Aristu Garde, Uxue                Sub 10 (2000) 3.5  
       Sabuki, Iñaki                     Sub 10 (1998) 3.5  
       Azkona, Pablo                     Sub 10 (2000) 3.5  
       Larreta Aldave, Javier            Sub 10 (1999) 3.5  
       Solano, Ainhoa,                   Sub 10 (2000) 3.5  
       Iriarte, Ander                    Sub 13 (1997) 3.5  
64-78  Alegre Antelo, Manuel             Sub 10 (2000) 3    
       Galvan, Alejandro                 Sub 10 (2000) 3    
       Díaz Perfecto, Antonio,           Sub 10 (2002) 3    
       Turumbai, Aitor                   Sub 10 (1998) 3    
       Salgado, Joan                     Sub 13 (1993) 3    
       Ander Urabayen,                   Sub 10        3    
       Soto, Alberto                     Sub 13 (1997) 3    
       Uriel Molinat, Pablo              sub 13 (1997) 3    
       Yoldi Azkona, Alicia              Sub 10 (1999) 3    
       Allegue Iker,                     sub 10 (2000) 3    
       Sikora, Alexander                 Sub 13 (1997) 3    
       Sorbet Azcarate, Ivan             Sub 10 (2000) 3    
       Arraiza, Markel                   Sub 10 (1998) 3    
       Dobarro Tapia, Oihan              Sub 10 (2000) 3    
       Pascual, Javier                   Sub 13 (1997) 3    
79-88  Gurbindo, Aritz                   Sub 10 (1998) 2.5  
       Elizalde, Ariane                  sub 10 (1999) 2.5  
       Casallo, Julen                    Sub 10 (1998) 2.5  
       Del Castillo Beorlegui, Pablo     Sub 10 (2000) 2.5  
       Mikeo, Ibai                       Sub 10 (2000) 2.5  
       Del Castillo Beorlegui, Alejandro Sub 13 (1997) 2.5  
       Luri Martin, Victor               Sub 13 (1995) 2.5  
       Mayayo, Aritz                     Sub 13 (1996) 2.5  
       Melero, Lucas                     Sub 10 (2001) 2.5  
       Rodriguez, Gaizka                 Sub 10 (1998) 2.5  
89-97  Aguinaga Gracía, Julián           Sub 10 (2000) 2    
       Goñi Cáceres, Adrián              Sub 10 (2000) 2    
       Fermin, Zudaire                   Sub 10 (1999) 2    
       Eransus Barber, Pablo             Sub 10 (2000) 2    
       Izquierdo, Sergio                 Sub 10 (2000) 2    
       Goñi Cáceres, Mario               Sub 10 (2000) 2    
       Solano, Andoni,                   Sub 10 (2002) 2    
       Fernandez Villamirel, Jorge       Sub 10 (2001) 2    
       Artazkotz, Idoia                  sub 10 (1999) 2    
  98   Vigor Cayetano, Javier            Sub 10 (2000) 1.5  
99-102 Palma, Sergio                     Sub 16        1    
       Martinez, Xavier                  Sub 13 (1995) 1    
       Jiménez Almeida, Luis David       Sub 13 (1996) 1    
       Luri Martin, Pablo                Sub 10 (2000) 1    
 103   Baigorri, Mikel                   Sub 10 (2000) 0.5  
 104   Lumbreras Huarte, Gaizka          Sub 10 (2000) 0