Registered players sorted by rating and title

IDNAMEFedOriginTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Del Rio De Angelis, Salvador G. ESPEUSGM251425142525
2 Andres Gonzalez, Alberto ESPEUSIM251125112518
3 Gascon Del Nogal, Jose Rafael VENMADIM248424842490
4 Reinaldo Castiñeira, Roi ESPNAVIM247424742475
5 Huerga Leache, Mikel ESPNAVIM244924492449
6 Garbisu de Goñi, Unai ESPNAVIM242324232420
7 Andres Gonzalez, Ivan ESPASTFM235423542342
8 Touzane, Olivier FRAIM229722970
9 Jimenez Almeida, Luis David ESPNAV225222522241
10 Prieto Aranguren, Alain ESPEUS224822482259
11 Ortega Lopez, Mikel ESPNAVFM224522452195
12 Navarrete Delgado, Sergio ESPNAV223922392226
13 Burguete Archel, Eduardo ESPNAV220722072201
14 Vila Dupla, Aurelio ESPNAVFM220322032190
15 Roldan Marques, Daniel ESPNAV219921992193
16 Perez Pacheco, Ricardo ESPEUS217721772162
17 Urriza Iricibar, Pablo ESPNAV217421742164
18 Sanchez Carayol, Jesus Carlos ESPNAV210521052059
19 Ojer Lora, Iker ESPNAV208420842055
20 Ortin Blanco, Inigo ESPNAV206220622033
21 Alfaro Garcia del Cerro, Juan L ESPEUS205420542012
22 Viñal Gutierrez, Pedro ESPNAV200720072014
23 Ortin Blanco, Ainhoa ESPNAV199219921991
24 Lisarri Tomas, Antonio ESPNAV198219821988
25 Segura Del Frago, Imanol ESPEUS197219721992
26 Lerendegui Lasa, Odei ESPNAV192919291923
27 Martinez Rodriguez, Pablo II ESPAST192819281898
28 Cemborain Oricain, Alfonso ESPNAV192719271933
29 Martinez Bernardo, Aitor ESPNAV191719171910
30 Bazan Solera, Manuel ESPAST190319031901
31 Garjon Modrego, Miguel ESPNAV189518951875
32 De Pablos Fernandez, Mariano ESPCAN187918791868
33 Arrillaga Romero, Oscar ESPEUS185918591881
34 Lopez Capape, Armando ESPARA185718571859
35 Malon Insausti, Andres ESPNAV185218521859
36 Garcia Guitian, Angel ESPAND184218421897
37 Ruiz Turrillas, Alfredo ESPNAV180318031829
38 Sempere Gomis, Andres Valentin ESPNAV179017901762
39 Huarte Zozaya, Aitor ESPNAV178917891786
40 Auro Ordoñez, Roberto ESPAST177617761736
41 Ochoa Aldaz, Mikel ESPNAV173117311726
42 Garralda Ruiz, Ander ESPNAV172617261723
43 Arana Oloron, Roberto ESPNAV172217221714
44 Ruiz Gonzalez, Jorge ESPARA171717171751
45 Otano Villanueva, Joseba ESPNAV170817081705
46 Gastesi Urroz, Mikel ESPEUS170117011682
47 Habans Aguerrea, Javier ESPNAV169016901703
48 Donazar Garayoa, Miguel ESPNAV168816881701
49 Garisoain Ardanaz, Alvaro ESPNAV167716771698
50 Gil Provedo, Victor ESPRIO167516751693
51 Altuna Iza, Jon ESPEUS167316731680
52 Pedchenko, Alex ESPNAV167316731672
53 Sanciñena Arpide, Juan ESPNAV166316631667
54 Elia Aldave, Inigo ESPNAV164316431660
55 Lacruz Ochoa, Oier ESPNAV162216221658
56 Vigor Iriarte, Unai ESPNAV162016201621
57 Matxin Maldonado, Jaime ESPNAV161316131606
58 Salvatierra Alzorriz, Haizea ESPNAV159815981604
59 Tafall Villanueva, Ander ESPEUS159115911590
60 Abrisqueta Zudaire, Leyre ESPNAV157015701562
61 Ruiz Anton, Adolfo ESPEUS156715671608
62 Roldan Marques, Marta ESPNAV153615361542
63 Fernandez Villameriel, Jorge ESPNAV153015301532
64 Bachkat, Ali FRA152515250
65 Del Carmen Hernandez, Aimer ESPNAV151415141502
66 Diaz Redondo, Isidro ESPNAV150515051494
67 Rosa Gamez, Nerea ESPNAV146514651456
68 Labiano Hernandez, Juan ESP145214520
69 Fuertes Cirauqui, Pablo ESPNAV144214421462
70 Ruiz Echeverria, Unai ESPNAV143614361442
71 Lopez Medina, Manuel ESPNAV142714271431
72 Meza Tudela, Alejandro ESPNAV142314231426
73 Aguinaga Garijo, Daniel ESPNAV136113611404
74 Eguaras Marquinez, Unai ESPNAV135413541398
75 Velaz Ballesteros, Iñigo ESPNAV126012601253
76 Fernandez Villameriel, Lucia ESPNAV125912591261
77 Irujo Compains, Oier ESP125412540
78 Fernandez Senovilla, Jose A. ESP115511550
79 Lopez Garcia, Manu ESPNAV109110911045
80 Pascual Buisan, Miguel Angel ESPNAV105510551050
81 Bejines Lopez, Carlos ESP000
82 Cegoñino Añaños, Fernando A ESP000
83 Larrañaga Juaristi, Alex ESPNAV000
84 Larrañaga Leturia, Josu ESP000