XXVI Paz de Ziganda .::. Principal .::. Sub 08 .::. Sub 10 .::. Sub 12
Paz de Ziganda - Escolar Sub 12
Sorted by Rating
Sorted by Name
Statistics
Cross table by ID
Cross table by score
Standing
Summary Origin
Registered players sorted by rating and title
IDNAMEOriginTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Abrisqueta Zudaire, Leyre Oberena148714871503
2 Aramendia Ybarra, Carlota MGurea137013701311
3 Fuertes Cirauqui, Pablo Peralta130513051318
4 Arregui Gonzalez, Iago Oberena130513051296
5 Labiano Hernandez, Juan Oberena127312730
6 Vicente Merino, Daniel MGurea119211921104
7 Aizpurua Iñarrea, Aitor PdZ000
8 Aizpurua Iñarrea, Asier PdZ000
9 Azanza, Julen Oberena000
10 Berrueta Ciriza, Miguel Oberena000
11 Bidegain Abadia, Imanol Noain000
12 Caballero Plano, Mario Oberena000
13 Gomez Larragueta, Irati PdZ000
14 Ibañez Garijo, Asier PdZ000
15 Igea Berrozpe, Julen Orvina000
16 Lyuvenov Kenaliev, Spas Oberena000
17 Rojas Nogales, Almudena 000
18 Rolls Marques, Itxaso Berriozar000
19 Sanz Tenev, Ander MGurea000
20 Tarragona Rebollo, Eunate Afrika MGurea000
21 Zdravkov Stoyanov, Andres Mendillorri000

Generated by Vega
(Arbiter/Club : JESUS MENA SARASOLA - ESP)