XXVI Paz de Ziganda .::. Principal .::. Sub 08 .::. Sub 10 .::. Sub 12
XXVI Paz de Ziganda
Sorted by Rating
Sorted by Name
Statistics
Cross table by ID
Cross table by score
Standing
Summary Federations
Summary Origin
FIDE Rating
FIDE Player Card
Registered players sorted by rating and title
IDNAMEFedOriginTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Granda Zuniga, Julio E PERCANGM268826882668
2 Grigoryan, Karen H. ARMGM261226120
3 Vocaturo, Daniele ITACATGM255725572601
4 Del Rio De Angelis, Salvador G. ESPEUSGM255625562552
5 Alsina Leal, Daniel ESPCATGM251725172514
6 Reinaldo Castineira, Roi ESPNAVIM249324932493
7 Starostits, Ilmars LATGM245424542464
8 Huerga Leache, Mikel ESPNAVIM245024502452
9 Perez Mitjans, Orelvis ESPCATGM244224422444
10 Alvarez Pedraza, Aramis CUBCATGM244024402548
11 Garbisu de Goni, Unai ESPNAVIM242024202417
12 Santiago, Yago De Moura BRAIM240924090
13 Astasio Lopez, David ESPEUSFM239923992395
14 Ortega Lopez, Mikel ESPNAVFM233223322332
15 Touzane, Olivier FRAIM230823080
16 Vila Dupla, Aurelio ESPNAVFM221822182204
17 Burguete Archel, Eduardo ESPNAV220522052207
18 Jimenez Almeida, Luis David ESPNAV217921792153
19 Zamarbide Inarrea, Daniel ESPNAV217521752167
20 Roldan Marques, Daniel ESPNAV216821682165
21 Urriza Iricibar, Pablo ESPNAV214921492135
22 Sanchez Carayol, Jesus Carlos ESPNAV212121212082
23 Ojer Lora, Iker ESPNAV208520852060
24 Sevilla Subiza, Javier ESPNAV205820582044
25 Ortin Blanco, Inigo ESPNAV204720471980
26 Castellanos Bogalo, Antonio ESPCTM201720172009
27 Ortin Blanco, Ainhoa ESPNAV201020101999
28 Moreno Latorre, Fco Jose ESPARA198419841941
29 Garjon Modrego, Miguel ESPNAV191519151894
30 De Pablos Fernandez, Mariano ESPCAN189718971881
31 Lopez Capape, Armando ESPARA189518951895
32 Martinez Bernardo, Aitor ESPNAV176317631742
33 Navarro Navarro, Juan Manuel ESPEUS175217521814
34 Ruiz Turrillas, Alfredo ESPNAV174317431809
35 Arana Oloron, Roberto ESPNAV174317431725
36 Zaratiegui Cardesa, Jose ESPNAV174017401746
37 Sanchez Garcia, Andres ESPNAV173617361798
38 Juanco Elizari, Felix Javier ESPNAV173317331718
39 Gastesi Urroz, Mikel ESPNAV172517251705
40 Alfaro Pinero, Asier ESPNAV170817081696
41 Otano Villanueva, Joseba ESPNAV170717071708
42 Ochoa Aldaz, Mikel ESPNAV170417041683
43 Laseca Arana, Irati ESPNAV170017001665
44 Pedchenko, Alex ESPNAV167416741659
45 Ortega Villa, Alex ESPNAV163916391621
46 Roldan Marques, Marta ESPNAV163516351613
47 Malon Insausti, Andres ESPNAV156615661559
48 Bachkat, Ali FRA155115510
49 Abaurrea San Juan, Xabier ESPNAV154015401546
50 Del Carmen Hernandez, Aimer ESPNAV150615061500
51 Diaz Redondo, Isidro ESPNAV150115011485
52 Rodriguez Rafael, Iker ESPNAV145814581449
53 Pascual Garcia, Martin ESPNAV144814481450
54 Aguinaga Garijo, Daniel ESPNAV144314431460
55 Salvatierra Alzorriz, Haizea ESPNAV142914291434
56 Pedchenko, Serhiy ESPNAV141914191433
57 Garraza Obaldia, Esteban ESPNAV140114011408
58 Meza Tudela, Alejandro ESPNAV139413941392
59 Mugica Arratibel, Daniel ESPNAV138313831385
60 Lopez Morata, Diego ESPNAV137413741387
61 Habans Aguerrea, Javier ESPNAV137313731346
62 Ruiz Echeverria, Unai ESPNAV136713671384
63 Romero Arribas, Florentino ESPNAV136513651430
64 Fernandez Villameriel, Lucia ESPNAV135013501351
65 Arbeloa Sanchez, Julen ESPNAV134913491347
66 Atipov Hadzhiev, Cristian ESPNAV130213021326
67 Dorregarai Iparaguirre,Leire ESP130113010
68 Eguaras Marquinez, Unai ESPNAV127112711282
69 Mugica Arratibel, Pablo ESPNAV123412341211
70 Fernandez Senovilla, Jose A. ESP116111610
71 Pascual Buisan, Miguel Angel ESP107010700
72 Gomez Horvitz, Ezequiel ESP000
73 Kerexeta Zabala, Markel ESP000
74 Lozano Caballo, Antonio ESP000
75 Moreno Castella, Lucia ESP000
76 Preval Stephenson, Yony ESP000

Generated by Vega
(Arbiter/Club : JESUS MENA SARASOLA - ESP)