Registered players sorted by rating and title

IDNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Giorgadze, Tamaz GEOGM250425040
2 Vasiukov, Evgeni RUSGM239023900
3 Renman, Nils-Gustaf SWEIM235323530
4 Gaprindashvili, Nona GEOGM231623160
5 Rooze, Jan BELIM230723070
6 Ackermann, Hans Werner GERFM229522950
7 Kierzek, Matthias, Dr. GER227722770
8 Barle, Janez SLOIM225622560
9 Lederman, Leon ISRIM224122410
10 Vucenovic, Dragomir SUIFM223522350
11 Fatalibekova, Elena RUSWGM222622260
12 Malmdin, Nils-Ake SWEFM222622260
13 Kolbak, Jens DEN221622160
14 Gruzmann, Boris GERFM221022100
15 Vikulov, Alexander RUSFM220522050
16 Furman, Boris RUSFM220222020
17 Wahlbom, Magnus SWE219421940
18 Stokes, Michael ENG217921790
19 Van Oosten, Arend NED216921690
20 Keserovic, Milan SRB215521550
21 Simon Padros, Emili ESPFM215021502174
22 Bautista Sanchez, Joan ESP214321432175
23 Schouten, Nico NEDIM212321230
24 Halldorsson, Bragi ISL211621160
25 Hohler, Peter SUIFM210421040
26 Batakovs, Olegs LAT207820780
27 Mueller, Rudolf GER207620760
28 Myall, Ivan J ENG204620460
29 Hutchinson, Norman A ENG204020400
30 Ladisic, Alex-Sacha FRA203720370
31 Zhelesny, Stanislav RUSFM202820280
32 Anguera Maestro, Jaime ESP202620262053
33 Lainburg, Viktor GER202020200
34 Fernandez Perez, Josep ESP200820082054
35 Hewson, Brian W R ENG200720070
36 Danielsson, Robert SWE200020000
37 Ilyes, Peter NOR199619960
38 Estrada Martinez, Cesar ESP199319932021
39 Yideses, Yaacov ISR198819880
40 Taksrud, Vidar NOR198319830
41 Bauner, Jan DEN198019800
42 Sanz Bastos, Fernando ESP197219721960
43 Garcia i Riera, Josep ESP196219621942
44 Munar Mut, Antonio ESP195619561991
45 Zachariassen, John DEN195219520
46 Santos, Julio POR189918990
47 Espau Guillem, Josep ESP189118911938
48 Dubinsky, Alexander RUS189018900
49 Sevenyuk, Alexey BLR189018900
50 Gorzeltsen, Edward ISR188518850
51 Patola, Eero FIN186018600
52 Degtiarev, Viktor RUS185418540
53 Mironovich, Mark RUS183718370
54 Flores Vallcorba, Josep ESP181718171814
55 Carulla Pons, Carlos ESP181618161956
56 Tolda Andreu, Eloi ESP179717971854
57 Kabanova, Irina RUS179117910
58 Vagner, Grigorij RUSFM178517850
59 Rave, Avraham ISR175717570
60 Pont Maria, Victor ESP173817381953
61 Ristoja, Aulikki FIN166816680
62 Pudovni, Stella ISR165016500
63 Lie, Terje NOR154915490
64 Raondi, Yan-Martin RUS154515450
65 Tveten, Per NOR148214820
66 Tsynman, Boris RUS000