Registered players sorted by rating and title

IDNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Sturua, Zurab GEOGM254825480
2 Movsziszian, Karen ARMGM250225022529
3 Prie, Eric FRAGM248124812454
4 Gavrilov, Alexei RUSGM247924790
5 Fernandes, Antonio PORGM245724570
6 Akesson, Ralf SWEGM244524450
7 Kalegin, Evgenij RUSIM242424240
8 Tunik, Gennady RUSGM238823880
9 Pablo Mari, Alejandro ESPFM236723672371
10 Elissalt Cardenas, Hector ESPIM236023602377
11 Berend, Fred LUXIM235423540
12 Pomes Marcet, Juan ESPIM234023402338
13 Rodgaard, John FAIIM232823280
14 Thorsteinsson, Thorsteinn ISLFM227922790
15 Druckenthaner, Andreas AUTFM227822780
16 Koskinen, Henri FINFM225622560
17 Habibi, Ali GERIM223422340
18 Kolesar, Milan SVKFM221822180
19 Canal Oliveras, Joan ESP220522052179
20 Muratet Casadevall, Albert ESP219321932167
21 Kiselev, Alexander S. RUSFM217821780
22 Crickmore, Neil E G ENG216221620
23 Gayson, Peter M ENG216121610
24 Rorvik, Jon F. NOR215921590
25 Marino Bravo, Miguel Angel ESP215821582149
26 Busom Isach, Carlos ESP215521552182
27 Holst, Conny SWE214321430
28 Ernst, Michael AUT213521350
29 Pogosian, Vladimir ARM212221220
30 Vanheirzeele, Daniel BEL211521150
31 Colls Gelaberto, Emili ESPCM209320932071
32 Torner Planell, Josep Ramon ESP208120812065
33 Miquel Jaureguibeitia, Xavier ESP207920792086
34 Balague Canadell, Jordi ESP201920192032
35 Fluvia Frigola, Joan ESP201520152024
36 Menac Comas, Joan Ramon ESP201220122017
37 Diaz Rodriguez, Jose Antonio ESP200020001999
38 Vella Ramirez, Alfonso ESP199219921977
39 Pietinen, Pekka FIN198619860
40 Prats Rodriguez, Juan Bosco ESP197819781972
41 Serrate Carrasco, Antoni ESP197119711975
42 Sielicki, Tomasz POL196819680
43 Canonne, Antoine FRA193519350
44 Kirppo, Ronny SWE192619260
45 Costas Bella, Carles ESP190319031977
46 Torner Planell, Jordi ESP189818981933
47 Arias Castanedo, Jacinto ESP189618961830
48 Martinez Arca, Manuel ESP184018401844
49 Melero Sanchez, Pere ESP182418241831
50 Fernandez Calzada, Juan A. ESP179917991800
51 Montsech Donaire, Rafael ESP161716171621